Schützenköige der Stadt Neuss

 Name  Jahr  Corps 
 S.M. Bernhard I.   1950/1951   Jäger  
 S.M. Carl Arthur I.   1951/1952   Jäger  
 S.M. Arthur I.   1952/1953   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Ernst I.   1953/1954   N/A  
 S.M. Hermann Wilhelm I.   1954/1955   N/A  
 S.M. Josef VII.   1955/1956   N/A  
 S.M. Josef VIII.   1956/1957   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Bruno I.   1957/1958   Hubertusschützen  
 S.M. Peter Wilhelm I.   1958/1959   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Joseph IX.   1959/1960   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Karl VIII.   1960/1961   Hubertusschützen  
 S.M. Bernd II.   1961/1962   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Heinrich XII.   1962/1963   Jäger  
 S.M. Christian IV.   1963/1964   N/A  
 S.M. Hermann VI.   1964/1965   N/A  
 S.M. Gert I.   1965/1966   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Hanns I.   1966/1967   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Hans II.   1967/1968   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Norbert I.   1968/1969   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Helmut I.   1969/1970   Scheibenschützen 
 S.M. Mathias I.   1970/1971   Hubertusschützen  
 S.M. Heinz Günther I.   1971/1972   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Alfred I.   1972/1973   Schützengilde  
 S.M. Karl IX.   1973/1974   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Gerd IV.   1974/1975   N/A  
 S.M. Alexander I.   1975/1976   Hubertusschützen  
 S.M. Willy XI.   1976/1977   N/A  
 S.M. Hermann Josef I.   1977/1978   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Heinz Peter I.   1978/1979   Jäger  
 S.M. Helmut II.   1979/1980   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Herbert I.   1980/1981   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Hans III.   1981/1982   Schützengilde  
 S.M. Rainer I.   1982/1983   Hubertusschützen  
 S.M. Siegfried I.   1983/1984   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Holger I.   1984/1985   Jäger  
 S.M. Toni I.   1985/1986   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Josef X.   1986/1987   Jäger  
 S.M. Werner II.   1987/1988   Jäger  
 S.M. Werner III.   1988/1989   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Horst I.   1989/1990   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Thomas I.   1990/1991   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Jakob III.   1991/1992   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Hans-Dieter I.   1992/1993   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Christian V.   1993/1994   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Bernhard III.   1994/1995   Jäger  
 S.M. Hans IV.   1995/1996   Hubertusschützen  
 S.M. Erich I.   1996/1997   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Heinz-Willi I.   1997/1998   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Kremer, Adi I.   1998/1999   Schützengilde  
 S.M. Krüll, Dieter I.   1999/2000   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Uhr, Hans-Josef I.   2000/2001   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Badort, Franz-Josef I.   2001/2002   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Brinker,Josef XI.   2002/2003   Jäger  
 S.M. Sickel, Marco I.   2003/2004   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Coomann, Günter I.   2004/2005   Sappeure  
 S.M. Reinhart, Karl-Theo I.   2005/2006   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Meyen, Mario I.   2006/2007   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Dvorak, Horst II.   2007/2008   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Verfürth, Hermann-Josef II.   2008/2009   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Goetz, Joachim I.   2009/2010   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Kuhnert, Werner IV.   2010/2011   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Halm, Rainer II.   2011/2012   Grenadiere  
 S.M. Jörg I.   2012/2013   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Rainer III.   2013/2014   Hubertusschützen  
 S.M. Reipen, Markus I.   2014/2015   Scheibenschützen  
 S.M. Sassenrath, Gerd Philipp I.   2015/2016   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Napp-Saarbourg, Christoph I.   2016/2017   Schützenlust  
 S.M. Martin, Georg I.   2016/2017   Schützenlust  
Quelle: http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neusser_Bürger-Schützenfest